April

     
Fri 28th
Maxo Kream

Maxo Kream

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 29th
San Fermin

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

San Fermin

Low Roar

Coyote Blue

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 30th
Deerhunter

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Deerhunter

Nico & the Silent Films

9:00 pm

All Ages

      

May

 
Mon 1st
Tue 2nd
Wed 3rd
Thu 4th
Frontera Bugalu

THE LOWBROW PALACE AND TALLER EARTH PRESENT

Frontera Bugalu

Kikimora

Los Chucanos

9:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 5th
Fools Like Me

THE LOWBROW PALACE PRESENTS

Fools Like Me

Flamel

Ropa Violenta

10:00 pm

Sat 6th
Sun 7th
Mon 8th
Tue 9th
Daisyhead

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Daisyhead

Fossil Youth

Lunas

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10th
Kilter

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Kilter

Frythm

The Swell Kids

Unthotof

MVNNERS

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11th
The Night Show

THE LOWBROW PALACE PRESENTS

The Night Show

Lil Thrashout

BLVKKHVRT

Miles Angel

Tuesday

Irie Lee

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12th
SUPER Tour with Cousin Stizz - El Paso

Super Duper Kyle presents

SUPER Tour with Cousin Stizz - El Paso

Super Duper Kyle

Cousin Stizz

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 13th
Feeding America Fundraiser

LAMBDA CHI ALPHA & ELECTRIC SOCIAL PRESENT

Feeding America Fundraiser

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 14th
Mon 15th
Tue 16th
Wed 17th
Thu 18th
Icon For Hire

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Icon For Hire

Assuming We Survive

October Sky

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 19th
Sat 20th
If We Were Turtles

THE LOWBROW PALACE PRESENTS

If We Were Turtles

Soul Parade

Hot Shot Kixx

Late Phases

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 21st
Mon 22nd
Tue 23rd
Wed 24th
Thu 25th
Fri 26th
Sat 27th
Sun 28th
Mon 29th
Tue 30th
Wed 31st
   

June

    
Thu 1st
Fri 2nd
Sat 3rd
Trost House

THE LOWBROW PALACE PRESENTS

Trost House

If We Were Turtles

State Limbo

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4th
Mon 5th
Tue 6th
Wed 7th
Thu 8th
Fri 9th
Sat 10th
Sun 11th
Mon 12th
Tue 13th
Wed 14th
Thu 15th
Fri 16th
Sat 17th
Sun 18th
Mon 19th
Mystic Braves

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Mystic Braves

The Creation Factory

Nico & the Silent Films

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 20th
The Picturebooks

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Picturebooks

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 21st
Thu 22nd
Fri 23rd
Gt Garza

Gt Garza

Throwed Ese

Jay 9

Ezra Millz

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 24th
Sun 25th
Hot Flash Heat Wave

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Hot Flash Heat Wave

Inner Wave

9:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 26th
Sean Rowe

SPLENDIDSUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Sean Rowe

Mosaic Mountains

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 27th
Wed 28th
Thu 29th
Fri 30th
 

July

      
Sat 1st
Sun 2nd
Mon 3rd
Tue 4th
Wed 5th
Thu 6th
Fri 7th
Sat 8th
Sam O.B.

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Sam O.B.

The Swell Kids

Amy G. Dala

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9th
Mon 10th
Tue 11th
Wed 12th
Thu 13th
Coast 2 Coast Live Interactive Artist Showcase

COAST 2 COAST LIVE PRESENTS

Coast 2 Coast Live Interactive Artist Showcase

10:00 pm

Fri 14th
Sat 15th
Sun 16th
Mon 17th
Tue 18th
Wed 19th
Thu 20th
Fri 21st
Sat 22nd
Sun 23rd
Mon 24th
Tue 25th
Wed 26th
Thu 27th
Fri 28th
Sat 29th
Sun 30th
Mon 31st
     

August

  
Tue 1st
Wed 2nd
Thu 3rd
Fri 4th
Sat 5th
Sun 6th
Mon 7th
Tue 8th
Wed 9th
Thu 10th
Fri 11th
Sat 12th
Sun 13th
Mon 14th
Tue 15th
Betty Who

SPLENDIDSUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Betty Who

Geographer

9:00 pm

All Ages