December

Sun 17th
Night Drive, BOGAN VIA

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Night Drive

BOGAN VIA

Dirty Circuits

9:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 18th
Tue 19th
Wed 20th
Thu 21st
Kikimora

THE LOWBROW PALACE PRESENTS

Kikimora

Sleepspent

Fat Camp

9:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 22nd
Sat 23rd
Sun 24th
Mon 25th
Tue 26th
Wed 27th
Thu 28th
Fri 29th
Sat 30th
The Dirty River Boys

THE LOWBROW PALACE PRESENTS

The Dirty River Boys

Lincoln Durham

Sleepspent

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 31st
      

January

 
Mon 1st
Tue 2nd
Wed 3rd
Thu 4th
Fri 5th
Sat 6th
Sun 7th
Mon 8th
Tue 9th
Wed 10th
Thu 11th
Hodge Twins (Early Show)

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Hodge Twins (Early Show)

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Hodge Twins (Late Show)

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Hodge Twins (Late Show)

10:00 pm

Fri 12th
The Motherfucker with the Hat

PLAYERS ON THE WALL PRESENTS

The Motherfucker with the Hat

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 13th
The Motherfucker with the Hat

PLAYERS ON THE WALL PRESENTS

The Motherfucker with the Hat

7:00 pm

JD Samson

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

JD Samson

11:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 14th
The Motherfucker with the Hat

PLAYERS ON THE WALL PRESENTS

The Motherfucker with the Hat

7:00 pm

Mon 15th
Travesura

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Travesura

Miijas

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 16th
Badflower

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Badflower

Kat Suicide

The Candance

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 17th
Thu 18th
The Octopus Project

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Octopus Project

New Fumes

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 19th
Sat 20th
Madam X

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS & LAIKE HOUSE PRESENT

Madam X

J^HIR

Ouitches

Kenny Lavritz

10:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 21st
Mon 22nd
Tue 23rd
Wed 24th
Thu 25th
Fri 26th
Radio Moscow

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Radio Moscow

Amplified Heat

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 27th
Sun 28th
Mon 29th
Tue 30th
Wed 31st
   

February

    
Thu 1st
Fri 2nd
Sat 3rd
Sun 4th
Mon 5th
Tue 6th
Wed 7th
Thu 8th
Fri 9th
Sat 10th
Black Sabbitch

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Black Sabbitch

arsonkill

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11th
Mon 12th
Tue 13th
Wed 14th
Mako

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Mako

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 15th
Fri 16th
Sat 17th
Sun 18th
Mon 19th
Tue 20th
Wed 21st
Thu 22nd
J.I.D + EARTHGANG - NEVER HAD SH!T TOUR - EL PASO

SCOREMORE PRESENTS

J.I.D + EARTHGANG - NEVER HAD SH!T TOUR - EL PASO

Chaz French

Lute

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 23rd
Sat 24th
Sun 25th
Mon 26th
Tue 27th
Wed 28th
   

March

    
Thu 1st
Fri 2nd
Sat 3rd
Sun 4th
Mon 5th
Tue 6th
Jerry Folk, SAINT WKND

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Jerry Folk

SAINT WKND

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7th
Thu 8th
Fri 9th
Sat 10th
Sun 11th
Mon 12th
Thunderpussy

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Thunderpussy

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 13th
Wed 14th
Thu 15th
Fri 16th
Shopping

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Shopping

French Vanilla

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 17th
Sun 18th
KOLARS

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

KOLARS

Escondido

9:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 19th
Tue 20th
Wed 21st
Thu 22nd
Fri 23rd
Sat 24th
Sun 25th
Mon 26th
Tue 27th
Wed 28th
Thu 29th
Fri 30th
Sat 31st

April

Sun 1st
Mon 2nd
Tue 3rd
Wed 4th
Thu 5th
Fri 6th
Sat 7th
Sun 8th
Mon 9th
Tue 10th
Wed 11th
Thu 12th
Fri 13th
Sat 14th
Sun 15th
Mon 16th
Tue 17th
Wed 18th
Thu 19th
Fri 20th
Sat 21st
Sun 22nd
Mon 23rd
Tue 24th
Wed 25th
Thu 26th
Fri 27th
Sat 28th
Sun 29th
Mon 30th
     

May

  
Tue 1st
Wed 2nd
Thu 3rd
Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso UFO

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso UFO

9:00 pm

All Ages