April

  
Tue 9th
Kero Kero Bonito

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Kero Kero Bonito

Jaakko Eino Kalevi

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10th
San Holo

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

San Holo

Melvv

Taska Black

Eastghost

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 11th
Fri 12th
Sat 13th
Sun 14th
Mon 15th
Ben Kweller

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Ben Kweller

Little Dan

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 16th
Wed 17th
Thu 18th
Fri 19th
Sat 20th
Kristian Nairn

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Kristian Nairn

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 21st
U.S. Girls

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

U.S. Girls

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 22nd
Tue 23rd
Night Beats

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Night Beats

Cosmonauts

Nalgadas

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 24th
The Marias

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Marias

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 25th
Lucki

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Lucki

Swoosh God

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 26th
The Drums

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Drums

Tanukichan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 27th
Blac Rabbit

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Blac Rabbit

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 28th
Mon 29th
Tue 30th
Strawberry Girls

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Strawberry Girls

9:00 pm

All Ages

    

May

   
Wed 1st
Thu 2nd
Fri 3rd
Sat 4th
Sun 5th
Mon 6th
Tue 7th
Camp Cope

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Camp Cope

An Horse

Oceanator

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8th
Dizzy Wright

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Dizzy Wright

Demrick

Reezy

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9th
Lord Huron

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Lord Huron

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10th
Sat 11th
Sun 12th
Mon 13th
Helado Negro

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Helado Negro

Tasha

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 14th
Wed 15th
Thu 16th
The Japanese House

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

The Japanese House

Art School Girlfriend

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 17th
Sat 18th
Sun 19th
Murs

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Murs

Locksmith

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 20th
TOPS

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

TOPS

Video Age

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 21st
Wed 22nd
Thu 23rd
Fri 24th
Sat 25th
Sun 26th
Mon 27th
Tue 28th
Wed 29th
Thu 30th
Fri 31st
 

June

      
Sat 1st
Sun 2nd
Mon 3rd
Tue 4th
Mystic Braves

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Mystic Braves

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5th
Snow Tha Product

SCOREMORE & SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Snow Tha Product

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6th
Fri 7th
Sat 8th
Sun 9th
Mon 10th
Weyes Blood

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Weyes Blood

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11th
No Vacation

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

No Vacation

Okey Dokey

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 12th
Thu 13th
Fri 14th
Sat 15th
Sun 16th
Mon 17th
Tue 18th
Wed 19th
Thu 20th
Chromeo

J&K PRESENTS

Chromeo

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 21st
Sat 22nd
Sun 23rd
D.R.I.

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

D.R.I.

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 24th
Tue 25th
Wed 26th
Thu 27th
Fri 28th
Sat 29th
Sun 30th
      

July

 
Mon 1st
Tue 2nd
Mystery Skulls

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Mystery Skulls

Snowblood

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 3rd
Thu 4th
Fri 5th
Sat 6th
Sun 7th
Mon 8th
Tue 9th
Wed 10th
Thu 11th
Fri 12th
Sat 13th
Sun 14th
Mon 15th
Tue 16th
Wed 17th
Thu 18th
Fri 19th
Sat 20th
Sun 21st
Mon 22nd
Tue 23rd
Wed 24th
Thu 25th
Fri 26th
Sat 27th
Sun 28th
Mon 29th
Tue 30th
Wed 31st
   

August

    
Thu 1st
Fri 2nd
Sat 3rd
Sun 4th
Mon 5th
Tue 6th
Wed 7th
Thu 8th
Fri 9th
Sat 10th
Sun 11th
Mon 12th
Tue 13th
Wed 14th
Thu 15th
Fri 16th
Sat 17th
Sun 18th
Summer Salt

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Summer Salt

Dante Elephante

Motel Radio

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 19th
Tue 20th
Wed 21st
Thu 22nd
Fri 23rd
Sat 24th
Sun 25th
Mon 26th
Tue 27th
Wed 28th
Thu 29th
Fri 30th
Sat 31st

September

Sun 1st
Mon 2nd
Tue 3rd
Wed 4th
Thu 5th
Fri 6th
Sat 7th
Sun 8th
Mon 9th
Tue 10th
Wed 11th
Thu 12th
Fri 13th
Sat 14th
Sun 15th
Mon 16th
Stereolab

SPLENDID SUN PRODUCTIONS PRESENTS

Stereolab

8:30 pm

All Ages